Traffic Incidents related to Leggetts Dr At Whitebridge Rd, Mulbring, NSW

green

HAZARD - Animal carcass


Leggetts Drive - south of Lake Road
5 Sep, 2023 - 5:52 AM
26109h 40m ago
green

HAZARD - Lost load


Leggetts Drive
15 Aug, 2022 - 12:22 PM
35367h 10m ago
green

Hazard - Fallen tree


Leggetts Drive near Lake Road
5 Jul, 2022 - 10:47 AM
36352h 45m ago
green

Crash - 2 cars


Leggetts Drive at Lake Road
22 May, 2022 - 5:57 AM
37413h 36m ago
green

Crash - 2 cars


Leggetts Drive at Lake Road
7 Mar, 2020 - 5:00 PM
56746h 32m ago
green

Accident - 2 cars


Leggetts Drive near Lake Road
4 Oct, 2018 - 2:52 PM
69228h 40m ago
green

Hazard - Animal


Lake Road near Leggetts Drive
11 Sep, 2018 - 10:09 PM
69773h 23m ago
green

Breakdown - Car


Leggetts Drive at Palmer Street
19 Mar, 2017 - 8:27 PM
82759h 6m ago
green

Accident - Car, Caravan


Lake Road at Leggetts Drive
15 Oct, 2014 - 10:39 AM
104032h 53m ago
green

Accident - Car - Two cars


Leggetts Drive near Palmer Street
2 Feb, 2013 - 1:29 PM
118910h 3m ago
Road Facts

DID YOU KNOW....

Rush hour in Sydney typically runs from 7am-9am and 4pm-6:30pm.